FIXTURE SEGUNDA CATEGORÍA 2017
Jor. Fecha Ciudad Estadio Hora Local Marcador Visitante
22 16-07-17 JIT UIDE
22 16-07-17 Galácticos USFQ
22 16-07-17 Cumbaya F.C Puerto Quito
22 16-07-17 SD. Quito Rumiñahui
22 16-07-17 Rayo Espoli
22 16-07-17 Cuniburo Libre
21 09-07-17 Rumiñahui Rayo
21 09-07-17 Puerto Quito SD. Quito
21 09-07-17 USFQ Cumbaya F.C
21 09-07-17 UIDE Galácticos
21 09-07-17 Cuniburo JIT
21 Espoli Libre
20 12-07-17 Galácticos Cuniburo
20 12-07-17 Los Loros UIDE
20 12-07-17 SD. Quito USFQ
20 12-07-17 Rayo Puerto Quito
20 12-07-17 Espoli Rumiñahui
20 12-07-17 JIT Libre
19 09-07-17 Puerto Quito Espoli
19 09-07-17 USFQ Rayo
19 09-07-17 UIDE SD. Quito
19 09-07-17 Cuniburo Los Loros
19 09-07-17 JIT Galácticos
19 09-07-17 Rumiñahui Libre
18 02-07-17 Los Loros JIT
18 02-07-17 SD. Quito Cuniburo
18 02-07-17 Rayo UIDE
18 02-07-17 Espoli USFQ
18 02-07-17 Rumiñahui Puerto Quito
18 02-07-17 Galácticos Libre
17 25-06-17 USFQ Rumiñahui
17 25-06-17 UIDE Espoli
17 25-06-17 Cuniburo Rayo
17 25-06-17 JIT SD. Quito
17 25-06-17 Galácticos Los Loros
17 25-06-17 Puerto Quito Libre
16 21-06-17 SD. Quito Galácticos
16 21-06-17 Rayo JIT
16 21-06-17 Espoli Cuniburo
16 21-06-17 Rumiñahui UIDE
16 21-06-17 Puerto Quito USFQ
16 21-06-17 Los Loros Libre
15 18-06-17 UIDE Puerto Quito
15 18-06-17 Cuniburo Rumiñahui
15 18-06-17 JIT Espoli
15 18-06-17 Galácticos Rayo
15 18-06-17 Los Loros SD. Quito
15 18-06-17 USFQ Libre
14 11-06-17 Rayo Los Loros
14 11-06-17 Espoli Galácticos
14 11-06-17 Rumiñahui JIT
14 11-06-17 Puerto Quito Cuniburo
14 11-06-17 USFQ UIDE
14 11-06-17 SD. Quito Libre
13 04-06-17 Cuniburo USFQ
13 04-06-17 JIT Puerto Quito
13 04-06-17 Galácticos Rumiñahui
13 04-06-17 Los Loros Espoli
13 04-06-17 SD. Quito Rayo
13 04-06-17 UIDE Libre
12 28-05-17 Espoli SD. Quito
12 28-05-17 Rumiñahui Los Loros
12 28-05-17 Puerto Quito Galácticos
12 28-05-17 USFQ JIT
12 28-05-17 UIDE Cuniburo
12 28-05-17 Rayo Libre
11 24-05-17 UIDE JIT
11 24-05-17 USFQ Galácticos
11 24-05-17 Puerto Quito Los Loros
11 24-05-17 Rumiñahui SD. Quito
11 24-05-17 Espoli Rayo
11 24-05-17 Cuniburo Libre
10 21-05-17 Rayo Rumiñahui
10 21-05-17 SD. Quito Puerto Quito
10 21-05-17 Los Loros USFQ
10 21-05-17 Galácticos UIDE
10 21-05-17 JIT Cuniburo
10 21-05-17 Espoli Libre
9 14-05-17 Cuniburo Galácticos
9 14-05-17 UIDE Los Loros
9 14-05-17 USFQ SD. Quito
9 14-05-17 Puerto Quito Rayo
9 14-05-17 Rumiñahui Espoli
9 14-05-17 JIT Libre
8 07-05-17 Espoli Puerto Quito
8 07-05-17 Rayo USFQ
8 07-05-17 SD. Quito UIDE
8 07-05-17 Los Loros Cuniburo
8 07-05-17 Galácticos JIT
8 07-05-17 Rumiñahui Libre
7 30-04-17 JIT Los Loros
7 30-04-17 Cuniburo SD. Quito
7 30-04-17 UIDE Rayo
7 30-04-17 USFQ Espoli
7 30-04-17 Puerto Quito Rumiñahui
7 30-04-17 Galácticos Libre
6 23-04-17 Rumiñahui USFQ
6 23-04-17 Espoli UIDE
6 23-04-17 Rayo Cuniburo
6 23-04-17 SD. Quito JIT
6 23-04-17 Los Loros Galácticos
6 23-04-17 Puerto Quito Libre
5 16-04-17 Galácticos SD. Quito
5 16-04-17 JIT Rayo
5 16-04-17 Cuniburo Espoli
5 16-04-17 UIDE Rumiñahui
5 16-04-17 USFQ Puerto Quito
5 16-04-17 Los Loros Libre
4 09-04-17 Puerto Quito UIDE
4 09-04-17 Rumiñahui Cuniburo
4 09-04-17 Espoli JIT
4 09-04-17 Rayo Galácticos
4 09-04-17 SD. Quito Cumbaya F.C
4 Libre: USFQ
3 05-04-17 Cumbaya F.C Rayo
3 12-04-17 Galácticos Espoli
3 12-04-17 JIT Rumiñahui
3 12-04-17 Cuniburo Puerto Quito
3 12-04-17 UIDE USFQ
3    Libre: SD. Quito
2 08-04-17 Cumbayá Francisco Reinoso 9:30 USFQ Cuniburo
2 08-04-17 Machachi El Chan 13.45 Rumiñahui Galácticos
2 08-04-17  San José de Minas / Quito  San José de Minas / Calderón 12:00 Espoli Cumbaya F.C
2 09-04-17 Puerto Quito Liga Cantonal 12.00 Puerto Quito JIT
2 09-04-17 Cayambe Gilberto Rueda 12.00 Rayo SD. Quito
2  Libre: UIDE
1 24-03-17 Quito Casa de la Selección 12.00 Cuniburo UIDE
1 25-03-17 Quito Olímpico Atahualpa 11:00 SD. Quito Espoli
1 25-03-17 Cumbayá Francisco Reinoso 10:00 Cumbaya F.C Rumiñahui
1 26-03-17 Tabacundo Liga Cantonal 14.00 JIT USFQ
1 26-03-17 Puerto Quito Liga Cantonal 11:30 Galácticos Puerto Quito
1  Libre: Rayo