POSICIONES SUB-18
# EQUIPOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC PTOS GD
1 Puerto Quito 10 7 1 2 29 12 22 17
2 Cuniburo “A” 10 6 3 1 24 13 21 11
3 SD Rayo 10 5 3 2 22 10 18 12
4 Galácticos 10 4 1 5 10 19 13 -9
5 Cuniburo “B” 10 3 3 4 20 23 12 -3
6 Espoli 10 2 5 3 11 15 11 -4
7 U.S.F.Q 10 3 1 6 16 19 10 -3
8 J.I.T. 10 1 1 8 9 28 4 -19

 

Fecha 8
Fecha Cantón Estadio Hora Local  Visita
Sab-28-oct  Puerto Quito   Liga Cantonal  12:00 Puerto Quito J.I.T
Dom-29-oct  Quito   AFNA – San Carlos  09:00 Cuniburo A Cuniburo B
Dom-29-oct  Quito   AFNA – San Carlos  11:00 Galácticos SD Rayo
Dom-29-oct  Quito   AFNA – San Carlos  13:00 ESPOLI U.S.F.Q
Fecha 7
Fecha Cantón Estadio Hora Local  Visita
Sab-21-oct  Cayambe  Guillermo Albornoz  13:00 J.I.T. 0 2 Puerto Quito
Sab-21-oct  Cayambe  Guillermo Albornoz  15:00 S.D. Rayo 4 0 Galácticos
Dom-22-oct  Quito   AFNA – San Carlos  08:00 Espoli 4 1 USFQ
Dom-22-oct  Quito   AFNA – San Carlos  13:30 Cuniburo A 4 1 Cuniburo B
Fecha 6
Fecha Cantón Estadio Hora Local Visita
Sab-14-oct  Puerto Quito Liga Cantonal  12:00 Puerto Quito  3  1 Galácticos
Dom-15-oct  Cayambe  Guillermo Albornoz  08:00 SD Rayo  0 1 Espoli
Dom-15-oct  Quito  AFNA – San Carlos  10:00 U.S.F.Q  1  3 Cuniburo A
Dom-15-oct  Quito  AFNA – San Carlos  12:00 Cuniburo B  4 3 J.I.T.
Fecha 5
Fecha Cantón Estadio Hora Local Visita
Sab-07-oct  Quito  AFNA – San Carlos  10:00 J.I.T.  0 1 Galácticos
Sab-07-oct  Quito  AFNA – San Carlos  12:00 Espoli  0 2 Puerto Quito
Sab-07-oct  Quito  AFNA – San Carlos  14.00 Cuniburo B  1 3 U.S.F.Q
Sab-07-oct  Cayambe  Gilberto Rueda  15:00 S.D. Rayo  2  3 Cuniburo A
Fecha 4
Fecha Cantón Estadio Hora Local Visita
Sab-30-sep  Quito  Ney Mancheno (Carcelén)  09:00 Cuniburo “B” 2 3 Galácticos
Sab-30-sep  Quito  Ney Mancheno (Carcelén)  11:00 U.S.F.Q  1 2 S.D. Rayo
Sab-30-sep  Quito  Ney Mancheno (Carcelén)  13:00 ESPOLI 1 1 J.I.T.
Dom-01-oct  Puerto Quito Liga Cantonal  12:00 Puerto Quito 1 1 Cuniburo A
Fecha 3
Fecha Cantón Estadio Hora Local Visita
Sab-23-sep Cayambe Ney Mancheno (Carcelén) 13.00  S.D. Rayo 3 0 Puerto Quito
Dom-24-sep Quito  Ney Mancheno (Carcelén)  09:00  Cuniburo B 0 0 Espoli
Dom-24-sep Quito  Ney Mancheno (Carcelén)  11:00 U.S.F.Q 2 0 J.I.T.
Dom-24-sep  Quito Ney Mancheno (Carcelén)  13:00  Galácticos  2 0 Cuniburo A
Fecha 2
Fecha Cantón Estadio Hora Local Visita
 Dom-17-sep Quito AFNA – San Carlos 09:00 S.D. Rayo 2 2 Cuniburo B
 Dom-17-sep Quito AFNA – San Carlos 11:00 J.I.T.  0 3 Cuniburo A
Dom-17-sep Quito AFNA – San Carlos 13:00 U.S.F.Q  4 0 Puerto Quito
 Dom-17-sep Quito AFNA – Pichincha 15:00 Espoli  3 3 Galácticos
Fecha 1
Fecha Cantón Estadio Hora Local Visita
 Dom-10-sep  Quito  AFNA – San Carlos  11:30 Espoli 0 1 Cuniburo A
 Dom-10-sep  Quito  AFNA – San Carlos 13:30  S.D. Rayo  2 0 J.I.T.
 Sab-09-sep  Cayambe Gilberto Rueda  14:00  S.D. Rayo 2 0 J.I.T.
 Sab-09-sep  Puerto Quito Liga Cantonal  14:00  Puerto Quito 5 0 Cuniburo B